Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Startovka

10:10 Žáci 1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
1 Bez holek Bradáč Jakub Bradáč David Melichar Petr
2 Deloni s Luckou Pavlovec Dan Janoušková Lucie Mareš Vít
3 Deloni s Ninou Ullrich Jakub Jeřábková Nina Kosina Matouš
4 ??? Paroulek Lukáš Jeřábková Ema Kubec Jan
10:15 Dorostenci      
11 Krasořitky Staňová Karolína Kohoutová Barbora Kameníková Andrea
12        
13 Tak určitě !!! Burda Matěj Linková Alena Nejman Stanislav
14 TéŽéVé Melichar Vojtěch Štičková Anna Koštejn Vít
15 ??? Wolf Filip Nováková Lucie Birnbaum Adam
10:20 Dospělí      
41 Achtung der Bulldozer Zakouřil Vít Kochová Nikola Wolf Daniel
42 Beryho hoši Karvánek Matouš Hrochová Tereza Srb Tomáš
43 Ferda Team Kolařík Tomáš Krafková Ita ml. Kořínek Tomáš
44 Glory Days Krausz Milan Šípová Jana Čech Jan
45 JoHoHo Kolman Jan Kovářová Josefa Eiselt Jan
46 Kobra 11 Kobr Tomáš Omová Michaela Kořínek Jindřich
47 Kočička a kocourkové Šákr Vít Folbrechtová Šárka Pavlovec Jan
48 Nevyzpytatelní Luštický Martin Krafková Lucie Hradec Pavel
49 U.F.O. Martanová Elin Martanová Dája Martan Jiří
50        
10:25 Veteráni mladší      
21 Čertíci Průcha Miloslav Rejholcová Andrea Dikoš Pavel
22 Děčínští vlčáci Gálus Igor Patzeltová Bea Horák Martin
23 Dospělé 21 Kašková Kateřina Pachnerová Dominika Peterka Vojtěch
24 Klokani s Italem Vobr Marek Svobodová Kateřina Svoboda Jan
25 Na bednu Babický Tomáš Reisingerová Martina Nosek Petr
26 Nehasiláci Nehasil David Nehasilová Zuzana Nehasil Vladislav
27 Venuše a Jupiter Hoidekrová Lucie Paroulková Iva Hoidekr Pavel
28 Šicí stroj Krejčí Jaroslav Janoušková Iveta Sucharda Jiří
29 The Best of LTP Žejdlík Michal Lošťáková Ivana Bruner Luboš
10:30 Veteráni starší      
31 COP Cerha Milan Omová Jana Provazník Jiří
32 Jurodiví Eichlerová Jana Štrojsa Josef Eichler Petr
33 Kačeři Rančák Josef Jedličková Zdena Kořínek Zdeněk
34 KEKs Kovář Karel Kovářová Alena Eiselt Miloš
35 Klasici Hlaváč Jaroslav Štrojsová Jaroslava Nejezchleba Jiří
36 No Pasaran Doškář Boris Pávková Jana Jedlička Miroslav
37        
38 Pendolíno Fürst Aleš Fürstová Kateřina Peterka Josef
39 Plazilové Škoda Přemek Podrábská Mery Přinda Oldřich
         
         

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA