Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky

 Žáci

1. Jiskřičky  99:16  
  Kohoutová Bára  30:27 (2)  
  Staňová Kája  36:34 (1)  67:01 (1) 
  Kameníková Andrea  32:15 (1)  99:16 (1)
2. Boráci  99:24  
  Ullrich Kuba  30:06 (1)  
  Řezáčová Verča  37:02 (2)  67:08 (2)
  Birnbaum Adam  32:16 (2)  99:24 (2)
3. Méďové  113:34  
  Pavlovec Dan  37:00 (3)  
  Nováková Lucka  41:22 (3)  78:22 (3)
  Mareš Víťa  35:12 (3)  113:34 (3)
4.  Kosí hlavy  154:58  
   Kosina Matouš  52:46 (4)  
   Janoušková Lucka  42:34 (4)  95:20 (4)
   Tomková Jana  59:38 (4)  154:58 (4)
5.   DLT 2  216:04  
   Janda Kryštof  77:49 (5)  
   Leníková Jana  76:03 (5)  143:52 (5)
   Janda Benedikt  62:12 (5)  216:04 (5)

Dorost

 1.

 SCM JO 5  104:20  
   Průcha Pavel  32:23 (1)  
   Zakouřil Vít  26:24 (1)  58:47 (1)
   Brožová Aneta  45:33 (2)  104:20 (1)
 2.  SCM JO 4  123:18  
   Korberová Andrea  37:47 (2)  
   Švábková Anna  37:47 (2)  75:34 (2)
   Nejman Stanislav  47:44 (3)  123:18 (2)
 3.  SCM JO 3  123:26  
   Hanušová Míša  42:24 (3)  
   Smutná Anežka  37:54 (3)  80:18 (3)
   Sklenář Adam  43:08 (1)  123:26 (3)
   DLT 1  Disk  
   Smejkal Radek  Disk  
   Nosek Petr ml.  53:49 (4)  
   Čermák Jan  Disk  

Dospělí

 1.  FERDA TEAM  90:16  
   Martan Jiří  33:03 (8)  
   Heczková Bohdana  28:38 (1)  61:41 (1)
   Kolařík Tomáš  28:35 (1)  90:16 (1)
 2.  KOČIČKY A KOCOURKOVÉ  97:51  
   Pavlovec Jan  29:02 (4)  
   Folbrechtová Šárka  38:21 (5)  67:23 (4)
   Kořínek Tomáš  30:28 (2)  97:51 (2)
 3.  ŠIMONI  98:40  
   Šákr Vít  30:20 (5)  
   Krafková Lucie  32:57 (2)  63:27 (3)
   Lomič Šimon  35:23 (5)  98:40 (3)
 4.  SCM JO 2  99:22  
   Horák Patrik  27:28 (2)  
   Kašková Káťa  35:42 (4)  63:10 (2)
   Stárek Filip  36:12 (6)  99:22 (4)
 5.  TURNOV JE NEJLEPŠÍ  104:46  
   Karvánek Matouš  32:45 (7)  
   Kochová Nikola  35:22 (3)  68:07 (5)
   Hostaš Petr  36:39 (7)  104:46 (5)
 6.  SCM JO 1  105:15  
   Kobr Tomáš  32:23 (6)  
   Pachnerová Dominika  39:46 (6)  72:09 (7)
   Pachner Pavel  33:06 (3)  105:15 (6)
 7.  POHODÁCI - NEHASILÁCI  118:12  
   Nehasil David  33:45 (9)  
   Nehasilová Zuzka  49:42 (11)  83:27 (10)
   Nehasil Vláďa  34:45 (4)  118:12 (7)
 8.  DĚČÍNSKÁ STRELA  118:16  
   Gálus Igor  40:47 (13)  
   Dubnová Kateřina  40:33 (7)  81:20 (9)
   Horák Martin  36:56 (8)  118:16 (8)
 9.  PÁNKA TEAM  119:30  
   Pávek Petr  33:49 (10)  
   Doškářová Terka  43:57 (8)  77:46 (8)
   Klapka Michal  41:44 (12)  119:30 (9)
 10.  THE BEST OF LTP  127:38  
   Žejdlík Michal  42:42 (14)  
   Lošťáková Ivana  45:12 (10)  87:54 (12)
   Eiselt Jan  39:44 (10)  127:38 (10)
 11.  MÁŠA TEAM  129:10  
   Hradecký Jára  36:16 (11)  
   Hradecká Lucka  51:12 (12)  87:28 (11)
   Hradecká Petra  41:42 (11)  129:10 (11)
 12.  FOX TEAM  154:49  
   Krausz Milan  39:30 (12)  
   Kurfurstová Magda  76:20 (13)  115:50 (13)
   Kurfurst Pavel  38:59 (9)  154:49 (12)
   BEERMENTAL TEAM  Disk  
   Švihovský Mirek  28:07 (3)  
   Švihovská Eva  43:57 (8)  72:04 (6)
   Švihovský Jarda  Disk  Disk
   LOST  Disk  
   Horáček Michal  27:20 (1)  
       
       

Veteráni mladší

 1.  ČERTÍCI  101:48  
   Průcha Miloš  33:42 (2)  
   Rejholcová Andrea  33:44 (1)  67:26 (1)
   Dikoš Pavel  34:22 (2)  101:48 (1)
 2.  ZLATÍ HOŠI  101:51  
   Vácha Tomáš  31:26 (1)  
   Andresová Radka  37:53 (2)  69:19 (2)
   Sucharda Jirka  32:32 (1)  101:51 (2)
 3.  OK RECO SPORT  128:25  
   Vydra Ivan  33:46 (3)  
   Jedličková Zdena  50:16 (4)  84:02 (4)
   Vydra Pavel  44:23 (3)  128:25 (3)
 4.  BEZ - DO  128:32  
   Lederer Pavel  36:28 (4)  
   Nováková Jana  40:26 (3)  76:54 (3)
   Novák Jarda  51:38 (4)  128:38 (4)
   TO DÁME  Disk  
   Rous Zdeněk  Disk  
   Reisingerová Martina  62:47 (5)  Disk
   Živcová Pavlína  Disk  Disk

Veteráni starší

 1.  PLAZILOVÉ  74:24  
   Přinda Olda  23:02 (1)  
   Podrábská Mery  24:20 (1)  47:22 (1)
   Škoda Přemek  27:02 (1)  74:24 (1)
 2.  JURODIVÍ  105:00  
   Eichlerová Jana  27:09 (2)   
   Štrojsa Josef  45:09 (3)  72:18 (2)
   Eichler Petr  32:42 (2)  105:00 (2)
 3.  MAXILÍPÁCI  112:33  
   Úlehlová Ivana  35:34 (3)  
   Úlehla Zdeněk  39:00 (2)  74:34 (3)
   Pávková Jana  37:59 (3)  112:33 (3)
 4.  KLASICI  137:27  
   Štrojsová Jaroslava  45:05 (4)  
   Nejezchlebová Věra  49:18 (4)  94:23 (4)
   Nejezchleba Jiří  43:04 (4)  137:27 (4)
   NA BEDNU  Disk  
   Nosek Petr  Disk  
       
       

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA